Uitslagen Pupillenwedstrijd

15-06-2013

Jongens pupillen C
StnrNaamgeb40mHoogspringenBalwerpenptn
382Thijs Nijman20057.41.0517.801087 ptn
477Matthias Haase20067.40.8517.85940 ptn
600m2 deelnemer(s)
477Haase, Matthias 01-01-2006AV Rijssen2.31.0min ptn
382Nijman, Thijs 05-07-2005AV Goor '75dnfmin ptn
Meisjes pupillen C
StnrNaamgeb40mHoogspringenBalwerpenptn
383Silke Ketting20057.40.9512.70931 ptn
487Julia van de Meuelen20057.40.9512.39926 ptn
472Sytske Bijlsma20057.90.857.90674 ptn
471Lisse Grashuis2005dnsdnsdns0 ptn
446Florine Braakman20069.00.655.35307 ptn
381Marith Vrugteman2006dnsdnsdns0 ptn
-1Florine Braakman2006dnsdnsdns0 ptn
384Pien Lentelink2005dnsdnsdns0 ptn
465Lieke Westenberg2005dnsdnsdns0 ptn
600m8 deelnemer(s)
383Ketting, Silke 30-03-2005AV Goor '752.29.0min ptn
487Meuelen, Julia van de22-10-2005Sisu2.30.0min ptn
472Bijlsma, Sytske 01-01-2005AC TION2.53.8min ptn
446Braakman, Florine 16-08-2006AV Goor '753.02.9min ptn
471Grashuis, Lisse 01-01-2005AC TIONdnsmin ptn
-1Braakman, Florine 16-08-2006AV Goor '75dnsmin ptn
381Vrugteman, Marith 20-04-2006AV Goor '75dnsmin ptn
384Lentelink, Pien 08-08-2005AV Goor '75dnsmin ptn
Jongens pupillen B
StnrNaamgeb40mHoogspringenBalwerpenptn
387Niek Nijman20046.91.0020.791192 ptn
478Max Swabedissen20047.21.0519.531150 ptn
480Julian van de Belt20047.20.9512.14959 ptn
459Thijm Jansen20047.60.9016.97927 ptn
460Chris Siemerink20047.40.7521.98926 ptn
481Wouter Seppenwoolde20047.30.8015.57887 ptn
468Gijs Scharenborg20048.40.9013.79748 ptn
482Leander Haase20048.20.8511.85707 ptn
548Levi Elbertsen20047.90.7014.29686 ptn
436Gijs Vruwink20047.9dnf11.51515 ptn
479Bart Tijman20049.40.758.29403 ptn
1000m11 deelnemer(s)
387Nijman, Niek 29-02-2004AV Goor '753.44.5min ptn
478Swabedissen, Max 08-04-2004AV Rijssen4.11.2min ptn
548Elbertsen, Levi 04-09-2004AV Rijssen4.12.3min ptn
460Siemerink, Chris 22-02-2004MPM4.14.9min ptn
481Seppenwoolde, Wouter 01-01-2004AV Rijssen4.18.2min ptn
480Belt, Julian van de01-01-2004AV Rijssen4.19.6min ptn
482Haase, Leander 01-01-2004AV Rijssen4.27.1min ptn
436Vruwink, Gijs 10-12-2004AV Goor '754.28.9min ptn
468Scharenborg, Gijs 01-01-2004ASV4.34.7min ptn
459Jansen, Thijm 30-10-2004MPM5.01.1min ptn
479Tijman, Bart 21-11-2004AV Rijssen6.49.3min ptn
Meisjes pupillen B
StnrNaamgeb40mHoogspringenBalwerpenptn
462Maureen Rekers20046.50.9521.301253 ptn
475Suzanne Hiltjesdam20047.41.1517.461154 ptn
474Naomi Wessels20047.31.0518.551116 ptn
453Cozja Hoffman20047.61.0515.671017 ptn
437Frederique Braakman20048.20.756.42519 ptn
549Lotte Nijhof20047.70.9017.61920 ptn
463Julia Vrielink20047.21.1012.171070 ptn
489Janne Nijhof20047.70.8010.19720 ptn
473Carmen Dennekamp20048.70.7514.20603 ptn
464Lucy Zweers20047.50.8512.70838 ptn
1000m10 deelnemer(s)
475Hiltjesdam, Suzanne 12-07-2004AV Rijssen4.20.1min ptn
462Rekers, Maureen 24-01-2004Sisu4.25.3min ptn
489Nijhof, Janne 01-11-2004MPM4.37.8min ptn
453Hoffman, Cozja 26-02-2004AV Archeus4.45.6min ptn
474Wessels, Naomi 09-06-2004AV Rijssen4.54.7min ptn
473Dennekamp, Carmen 19-11-2004AV Rijssen5.07.2min ptn
549Nijhof, Lotte 06-05-2004AV Rijssen5.19.4min ptn
463Vrielink, Julia 25-03-2004MPM5.22.1min ptn
437Braakman, Frederique 24-08-2004AV Goor '755.27.2min ptn
464Zweers, Lucy 08-08-2004MPM7.27.0min ptn
Jongens pupillen A
StnrNaamgeb60mVerspringenKogelstotenptn
484Frank Seppenwoolde20029.33.825.761425 ptn
458Nick Zweers20029.53.596.651400 ptn
485Willem Boerman20029.73.646.581374 ptn
483Thomas Beltman20029.73.285.251219 ptn
440Jesse Slag200210.23.055.561119 ptn
457Sem Crans200310.53.185.611107 ptn
456Fabio Vlot200310.42.904.11962 ptn
438Roy Scholte van Mast200311.52.764.86852 ptn
439Luca Walhof2003dnsdnsdns0 ptn
1000m9 deelnemer(s)
484Seppenwoolde, Frank 01-01-2002AV Rijssen3.52.2min ptn
457Crans, Sem 18-04-2003MPM4.02.3min ptn
485Boerman, Willem 01-01-2002AV Rijssen4.09.4min ptn
438Scholte van Mast, Roy 25-10-2003AV Goor '754.12.7min ptn
483Beltman, Thomas 24-01-2002AV Rijssen4.18.6min ptn
458Zweers, Nick 17-06-2002MPM4.20.6min ptn
440Slag, Jesse 16-11-2002AV Goor '754.29.3min ptn
456Vlot, Fabio 19-05-2003AV Archeus4.55.7min ptn
439Walhof, Luca 05-02-2003AV Goor '75dnsmin ptn
Meisjes pupillen A(1e en 2e jrs)
StnrNaamgeb60mVerspringenKogelstotenptn
467Nikita Hammink20039.23.685.861420 ptn
490Liv Oude Lenferink20039.73.404.761210 ptn
466Emma Halfman200310.33.165.901149 ptn
461Suzan Schippers20039.93.523.691124 ptn
476Norah Tijman200310.43.075.691105 ptn
448Loeka Hoogenkamp200210.72.965.781048 ptn
486Inez van de Meuelen200310.23.114.271043 ptn
488Lena Nijhof200310.73.015.501040 ptn
449Pascalle Assinck200210.52.795.611029 ptn
444Britt Oplaat200210.42.974.761023 ptn
451Dewi Nijrolder200310.73.014.43967 ptn
450Lara Putto200310.83.024.56966 ptn
445Demi Prijs200211.72.745.65878 ptn
455Sanne Schreurs200311.72.614.14748 ptn
469Sterre Walgemoet2003dnsdnsdns0 ptn
447Bo Mae de Vries2002dnsdnsdns0 ptn
1000m9 deelnemer(s)
467Hammink, Nikita 25-02-2003AAV SISU3.55.8min ptn
444Oplaat, Britt 23-12-2002AV Goor '754.05.5min ptn
461Schippers, Suzan 22-05-2003MPM4.36.6min ptn
488Nijhof, Lena 28-05-2003MPM4.46.4min ptn
490Oude Lenferink, Liv 15-05-2003MPM4.48.0min ptn
486Meuelen, Inez van de06-09-2003Sisu4.48.9min ptn
450Putto, Lara 02-03-2003AV Archeus4.49.5min ptn
451Nijrolder, Dewi 03-06-2003AV Archeus4.55.5min ptn
476Tijman, Norah 11-04-2003AV Rijssen4.59.9min ptn
466Halfman, Emma 01-01-2003Sisu5.04.0min ptn
449Assinck, Pascalle 18-08-2002AV Archeus5.10.1min ptn
448Hoogenkamp, Loeka 06-08-2002AV Archeus5.11.4min ptn
455Schreurs, Sanne 10-12-2003Archeus5.11.9min ptn
445Prijs, Demi 12-03-2002AV Goor '755.14.3min ptn
469Walgemoet, Sterre 01-01-2003ASVdnsmin ptn
447Vries, Bo Mae de10-05-2002AV Archeusdnsmin ptn